Eliittifinaalin seurojenvälinen pistekilpailu 2024:
Sija Seura Pisteet
1) Kauhajoen Karhu 341
2) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 278
3) Teuvan Rivakka 258
4) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 168
5) Lapuan Virkiä 162
6) Ähtärin Urheilijat 147
7) Alavuden Urheilijat 138
8) Kauhavan Wisa 116
9) Kurikan Ryhti 103
10) Jalasjärven Jalas 102
11) Vähänkyrön Viesti 90
12) Laihian Luja 83
EPU Eliittifinaali 2024
Kurikan Ryhti
18.05.2024
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Veikko Palomaa SeinäjSU 9,04
2) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 9,94
3) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 9,98
4) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 10,03
5) Eemi Antila LapVi 10,12
6) Aaro Hurin VähänkVie 10,13
7) Toivo Laukkonen AlavU 10,24
8) Niilo Knaapila IlmajKi 10,76
T11 60m
1) Cecilia Lyyski LaihLu 9,28
2) Milla-Maria Hopiavuori IlmajKi 9,31
3) Venla Koski TeuvRi 9,48
4) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 9,63
5) Mirella Näykki LapVi 9,85
6) Emma Eikkula SeinäjSU 9,96
7) Saana Kreko KurikRy 10,03
8) Viivi Luoma KauhWi 10,53
9) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 10,57
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Milla-Maria Hopiavuori IlmajKi 9,31
2) Mirella Näykki LapVi 9,85
3) Viivi Luoma KauhWi 10,53
4) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 10,57
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Cecilia Lyyski LaihLu 9,28
2) Venla Koski TeuvRi 9,48
3) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 9,63
4) Emma Eikkula SeinäjSU 9,96
5) Saana Kreko KurikRy 10,03
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Hurin VähänkVie 3.14,32
2) Jose Mettälä KauhajKa 3.31,83
3) Akseli Krihvel AlavU 3.41,39
4) Oskar Sigfrids LaihLu 3.46,18
5) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 4.00,37
6) Matias Taini LapVi 4.01,44
7) Nooa Siirilä ÄhtU 4.07,61
8) Eeli Kuusisto KurikRy 4.08,33
9) Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 4.42,76
10) Juuso Lauttamus KauhWi 4.45,80
Konsta Perälä IlmajKi DNS
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Fanni Kiukkonen KauhajKa 3.24,47
2) Minttu Patana SeinäjSU 3.27,12
3) Fiia Harju TeuvRi 3.59,57
4) Alma Neva-Keturi IlmajKi 4.21,82
5) Mirella Näykki LapVi 4.28,18
6) Karolina Voronova KauhWi 5.00,97
7) Salli Sulkava ÄhtU 5.17,29
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 3,88
3,83 3,55 3,38 3,88
+355,0
2) Joona Salo KauhajKa 3,84
3,75 3,80 3,84 3,03
3) Anssi Latva-Nikkola KurikRy 3,77
3,63 3,77 3,64 3,64
4) Luukas Viitamäki IlmajKi 3,67
3,67 x 3,33 3,66
5) Nooa Siirilä ÄhtU 3,43
3,39 3,28 3,03 3,43
6) Eemi Antila LapVi 3,34
3,34 x 3,10 3,04
7) Linus Hynönen AlavU 3,15
2,82 2,99 3,15 2,86
+299,0
8) Juuso Lauttamus KauhWi 2,84
2,27 2,48 2,78 2,84
Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU DNS
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 4,11
4,05 4,08 4,11 4,11
2) Cecilia Lyyski LaihLu 3,97
3,76 2,27 3,97 3,93
3) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 3,82
3,43 3,79 3,82 3,73
4) Lumina Mäkelä IlmajKi 3,77
3,77 3,58 3,63 3,52
5) Dania Lehtimäki TeuvRi 3,62
3,62 3,57 3,46 3,34
6) Emma Eikkula SeinäjSU 3,49
3,45 3,49 3,30 3,42
7) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 3,08
3,01 2,95 2,97 3,08
8) Maria Aro KauhWi 3,07
3,06 3,07 2,65 2,90
9) Aino Mäkiranta VähänkVie 2,88 -1,1
2,88 2,80 2,73 2,41
-1,1
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Äijö SeinäjSU 9,97
8,79 9,21 x 9,97
2) Severi Honkala IlmajKi 7,75
7,28 7,68 7,75 7,51
3) Peetu Poikus LaihLu 7,38
7,38 x 6,19 6,54
4) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 6,99
x 6,36 6,99 6,79
5) Vilppu Utriainen LapVi 6,95
6,95 6,36 x 5,63
6) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 6,58
6,50 5,53 5,95 6,58
7) Eemeli Penttilä AlavU 6,47
6,47 6,04 5,73 5,45
8) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 5,65
5,26 5,65 5,37 5,31
9) Akseli Takamaa VähänkVie 5,35
5,00 3,71 x 5,35
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 7,84
7,25 7,84 7,84 7,37
2) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 7,65
6,54 7,57 7,05 7,65
3) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 7,22
7,19 7,14 7,22 6,95
4) Viia Pernaa IlmajKi 6,96
6,96 6,27 6,46 6,27
5) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 6,32
5,89 6,32 6,23 6,20
6) Minea Timo SeinäjSU 6,31
5,08 6,03 6,31 5,90
7) Milla Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 6,03
5,49 5,49 5,38 6,03
8) Emilia Aro KauhWi 5,44
5,23 5,12 5,44 5,30
9) Salli Sulkava ÄhtU 4,28
4,02 3,83 4,28 4,17
P13 60m
1) Konsta Mäntymäki TeuvRi 8,96
1) Aapeli Lehtola KauhajKa 8,96
3) Onni Latva-Nikkola KurikRy 9,07
4) Eemeli Leskinen JalasjJa 9,20
5) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 9,34
6) Tatu Koskimäki SeinäjSU 9,41
7) Julius Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,50
8) Eemil Pernaa IlmajKi 9,62
9) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 9,78
10) Leevi Lauttamus KauhWi 10,00
Joona Autio VähänkVie DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Konsta Mäntymäki TeuvRi 8,96
2) Onni Latva-Nikkola KurikRy 9,07
3) Eemeli Leskinen JalasjJa 9,20
4) Julius Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,50
5) Leevi Lauttamus KauhWi 10,00
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Aapeli Lehtola KauhajKa 8,96
2) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 9,34
3) Tatu Koskimäki SeinäjSU 9,41
4) Eemil Pernaa IlmajKi 9,62
5) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 9,78
Joona Autio VähänkVie DNS
T13 60m
1) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 8,43
2) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 8,95
3) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 9,24
4) Juliette Ollikkala TeuvRi 9,28
5) Milla Autio IlmajKi 9,38
6) Amanda Jalonen KurikRy 9,40
7) Erika Nurmenniemi LapVi 9,51
8) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 9,65
9) Hilda Eeli AlavU 9,76
10) Tiia Hyrsky KauhWi 10,26
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 8,43
2) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 8,95
3) Milla Autio IlmajKi 9,38
4) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 9,65
5) Tiia Hyrsky KauhWi 10,26
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0.5
1) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 9,24
2) Juliette Ollikkala TeuvRi 9,28
3) Amanda Jalonen KurikRy 9,40
4) Erika Nurmenniemi LapVi 9,51
5) Hilda Eeli AlavU 9,76
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Joona Kaurila TeuvRi 3.14,12
2) Nico Tyynelä VähänkVie 3.15,17
3) Vilho Pentilä KauhajKa 3.17,67
4) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 3.30,06
5) Otto Tikkakoski IlmajKi 3.41,13
6) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 3.44,71
7) Juuso Kurunmäki AlavU 4.00,63
8) Arvi Sulkava ÄhtU 6.46,52
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Matilda Palomäki VähänkVie 3.29,14
2) Siiri Kriikkula KauhajKa 3.31,22
3) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 3.31,92
4) Heta Harju IlmajKi 3.48,75
5) Saana Kytölä TeuvRi 4.01,50
6) Ida Sigfrids LaihLu 4.02,48
7) Hilda Eeli AlavU 4.06,59
8) Lilli Nortunen ÄhtU 4.14,29
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Niko Saaranluoma KauhajKa 145
120 125 130 135 140 143 145 147
o o o xo o xxo o xxx
2) Max Harju TeuvRi 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o o o xxx
3) Arvi Sulkava ÄhtU 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o xo o xo o xx-
4) Maxim Huikku IlmajKi 130
120 125 130 135
o xo xo xxx
5) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o xxx
5) Elmeri Mansikkaharju KurikRy 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o o xxx
5) Riku Rintala LaihLu 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o o xxx
8) Tatu Koskimäki SeinäjSU 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o xxo o xo xxx
Joona Autio VähänkVie
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 145
115 120 125 130 135 140 143 145 148
o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
2) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
o o o o xxo xxx
3) Milla Autio IlmajKi 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o xo xo o xxx
4) Sofia Ylipelkonen KauhWi 130
125 130 135
o xo xxx
5) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 120
95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o o xxx
6) Matilda Palomäki VähänkVie 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o xo xxx
7) Vilma Hakamaa KauhajKa 110
95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxx
P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 35,78
33,94 34,97 35,78 34,90
2) Max Harju TeuvRi 34,50
34,50 31,60 33,15 31,97
3) Aleksi Lätti JalasjJa 32,87
31,01 30,47 32,35 32,87
4) Riku Rintala LaihLu 32,09
32,09 26,37 28,90 31,39
5) Julius Syrjälä ÄhtU 28,68
27,45 28,48 28,68 28,01
6) Nico Tyynelä VähänkVie 25,62
24,15 23,18 23,89 25,62
7) Kalle Aro KauhWi 25,26
25,17 24,22 24,78 25,26
8) Vilho Pentilä KauhajKa 23,84
23,60 20,86 23,84 21,80
9) Viljami Vuorinen IlmajKi 23,64
23,64 20,77 23,12 22,78
10) Juuso Kurunmäki AlavU 20,66
20,66 19,70 x x
11) Jasper Lapikisto KurikRy 18,16
18,16 16,47 16,34 x
T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Lilli Nortunen ÄhtU 33,56
30,48 28,25 31,84 33,56
2) Minttu Luoma KauhWi 29,15
21,20 25,83 25,40 29,15
3) Usva Haapaniemi AlavU 28,27
28,27 x 27,09 25,76
4) Sofia Ukkonen SeinäjSU 27,05
25,43 22,30 21,52 27,05
5) Elviira Latomäki KauhajKa 25,64
25,50 22,97 x 25,64
6) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 25,43
24,46 25,43 x 24,85
7) Amanda Jalonen KurikRy 25,41
25,10 23,28 25,41 24,07
8) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 20,13
14,72 11,04 15,49 20,13
9) Juulia Ollikkala TeuvRi 14,26
12,55 14,26 11,60 12,93
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Tuomas Järvinen KauhWi 12,70
2) Veikko Kiviniemi SeinäjSU 13,00
3) Deniz Ylidrim TeuvRi 13,80
4) Leevi Kiukkonen KauhajKa 14,61
5) Roni Tyynelä VähänkVie 15,26
6) Vilho Kestinmäki ÄhtU 15,86
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Camilla Viitamäki SeinäjSU 13,43
2) Justiina Lehtola KauhajKa 13,73
3) Iines Onnela AlavU 14,94
4) Sara Uitto KauhWi 16,64
5) Veronika Vainiola TeuvRi 16,69
P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Leevi Kiukkonen KauhajKa 2.16,95
2) Roni Tyynelä VähänkVie 2.25,66
3) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 2.31,71
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ella Mettälä KauhajKa 2.24,09
2) Siiri Latva-Hirvelä KurikRy 2.27,19
3) Enna Penninkangas SeinäjSU 2.39,60
4) Mette Korpi KauhWi 2.57,05
5) Veera Ylikojola IlmajKi 3.01,28
6) Silva Hynönen AlavU 3.07,85
7) Martina Sundberg TeuvRi 3.13,15
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Veikko Kiviniemi SeinäjSU 5,15 -0,6
5,15 - - -
-0,6
2) Vihtori Vuorinen IlmajKi 4,55 -1,6
4,47 4,55 4,44 4,53
+1,0 -1,6 -1,3 +0,6
3) Topias Riskula TeuvRi 4,18 -0,7
3,93 x 3,95 4,18
-1,7 -1,4 -0,7
4) Vilho Kestinmäki ÄhtU 3,92 -2,6
3,82 3,75 x 3,92
-2,0 -0,6 -2,6
5) Elmeri Turunen KauhajKa 3,32 -1,8
x - 3,32 -
-1,8
T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Justiina Lehtola KauhajKa 5,11 -1,1
5,11 4,72 5,05 4,89
-1,1 -1,1 -1,6 -4,1
2) Oona Lähdes TeuvRi 4,68 -1,7
4,68 4,61 - 4,58
-1,7 -1,6 -1,5
3) Silva Hynönen AlavU 4,44 -2,6
4,43 4,44 x 4,28
-1,4 -2,6 -1,9
4) Anna Koski LapVi 4,39 -1,1
4,15 x 4,10 4,39
+1,8 -4,4 -1,1
5) Enna Penninkangas SeinäjSU 4,09 -3,1
4,09 4,00 x 4,05
-3,1 -2,6 +1,7
6) Sara Uitto KauhWi 3,42 -1,1
3,42 x x 3,34
-1,1 -3,7
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eetu Ylinen KauhajKa 12,96
12,53 12,72 x 12,96
2) Elmeri Ylä-Jussila ÄhtU 12,75
12,39 12,21 12,05 12,75
3) Tuomas Järvinen KauhWi 10,75
10,75 10,38 10,52 10,28
4) Aaro Lähdesmäki JalasjJa 8,98
8,67 8,79 8,23 8,98
5) Juho Ketonen TeuvRi 6,46
6,13 6,34 6,46 6,26
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Venla Rantamäki KauhajKa 10,70
10,18 10,70 10,00 x
2) Aliisa Pollari AlavU 9,72
x x 9,72 9,26
3) Mette Pakkala SeinäjSU 9,31
8,58 8,98 9,31 x
4) Katariina Kankaanpää IlmajKi 8,74
8,55 8,74 8,66 8,22
5) Anna Koski LapVi 8,46
8,01 7,60 7,67 8,46
6) Sini Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 7,67
7,16 7,32 x 7,67
7) Mette Korpi KauhWi 5,90
x 5,52 5,05 5,90
Miida Viinikka ÄhtU DNS
M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Rasmus Koski KauhajKa 12,15
2) Oskari Otsomaa TeuvRi 12,74
3) Helmeri Lonkainen SeinäjSU 12,76
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Linnea Hirvelä LapVi 12,90
2) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 13,48
3) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 14,04
4) Julia Hietanen TeuvRi 14,18
5) Essi Kytöharju KauhajKa 14,30
6) Emmi Kurunmäki AlavU 14,97
M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Rasmus Koski KauhajKa 2.28,03
2) Daniel Kaurila TeuvRi 2.29,32
3) Miko Nortunen ÄhtU 2.50,79
N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 2.29,73
2) Janika Långsjö LapVi 2.29,77
3) Miia Saari SeinäjSU 2.35,42
4) Anna Krihvel AlavU 2.42,95
5) Katri Uusitalo TeuvRi 2.43,35
6) Jiina Niemelä IlmajKi 2.43,49
M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Verneri Turunen KauhajKa 11,15 -2,8
10,58 10,74 11,15 11,13
-1,1 -1,2 -2,8 -1,3
2) Arttu Luoma TeuvRi 10,86 -2,9
10,70 10,86 10,38 10,08
+0,5 -2,9 -5,7 -4,2
N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 10,50 +3,2 10,49 -0,6
9,87 10,50 10,13 10,49
+2,3 +3,2 -1,3 -0,6
2) Essi Kytöharju KauhajKa 9,62 -0,7
9,62 9,56 x 9,54
-0,7 -1,1 +0,8
3) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,30 -0,8
x x 8,76 9,30
-3,5 -0,8
4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 9,29 +0,4
x x x 9,29
+0,4
5) Anna Krihvel AlavU 9,20 +1,0
9,06 8,32 9,20 8,78
+2,0 -4,8 +1,0 +1,4
6) Julia Hietanen TeuvRi 8,80 -0,6
8,70 8,58 7,69 8,80
-3,3 -3,4 -0,5 -0,6
M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 49,33
45,27 49,33 45,90 47,38
2) Veeti Saarimäki ÄhtU 43,54
38,83 36,84 36,22 43,54
3) Santtu Mylläri TeuvRi 40,45
40,45 38,39 39,43 36,87
4) Verneri Turunen KauhajKa 30,27
25,25 30,27 x
5) Aatu Joronen IlmajKi 18,68
18,68 x x x
N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 33,82
31,00 33,82 33,67 32,80
2) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 31,35
26,69 29,61 31,35 28,65
3) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 27,72
27,72 x x x
4) Peppi Sundberg TeuvRi 26,69
23,88 26,00 26,69 26,62
5) Elli Kestinmäki ÄhtU 24,05
24,05 x 20,14 21,94
Sukkulaviesti 8x60m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat SeinäjSU 1.09,20
1) Emma Eikkula, 2) Veikko Palomaa,
3) Emmi Ahvenlampi, 4) Tatu Koskimäki,
5) Camilla Viitamäki, 6) Veikko Kiviniemi,
7) Matilda Koivisto, 8) Helmeri Lonkainen
2) Kauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa 1.11,10
1) Silja Pantti, 2) Eelis Korpela,
3) Netta Kallio, 4) Aapeli Lehtola,
5) Justiina Lehtola, 6) Leevi Kiukkonen,
7) Vilma Pentilä, 8) Rasmus Koski
3) Teuvan Rivakka TeuvRi 1.11,40
1) Venla Koski, 2) Eetu Lähdes,
3) Juliette Ollikkala, 4) Max Harju,
5) Oona Lähdes, 6) Deniz Ylidrim,
7) Julia Hietanen, 8) Daniel Kaurila
4) Ilmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi 1.16,10
1) Milla-Maria Hopiavuori, 2) Justus Haavisto,
3) Milla Autio, 4) Eemil Pernaa,
5) Katariina Kankaanpää, 6) Vihtori Vuorinen,
7) Jiina Niemelä, 8) Aatu Joronen
Ähtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU
1) Salli Sulkava, 2) Nooa Siirilä,
3) Lilli Nortunen, 4) Julius Syrjälä,
5) Miida Viinikka, 6) Vilho Kestinmäki,
7) Jadessa Syrjälä, 8) Veeti Saarimäki
|